Specialist physician · Botox, Facial, Filler
Dr. Bas
atReyoung Clinic - AIA Capital Center (รียัง คลินิก เวชกรรม สาขา เอไอเอ รัชดา)·📍 Din Daeng
★ 5.0
4 patient mentions
Practice signals
Mentions
4
in patient reviews
Avg rating
★5.00
from naming reviewers
Primary language
EN
4 reviews
What Dr. Bas is known for
Procedures mentioned alongside Dr. Bas in patient reviews.
Filler2 reviews
Patients who named Dr. Bas
English-speaking4 · 100%
What patients say about Dr. Bas
Today I received filler injections at the Ratchada branch with Dr. Bas. He was very attentive and gentle. I will definitely go back again!
Dr. Bas is so lovely! His touch is gentler than any other clinic. 🩷 …
Other doctors at Reyoung Clinic - AIA Capital Center (รียัง คลินิก เวชกรรม สาขา เอไอเอ รัชดา)
Same clinic, different specialists.