bkkclinics

Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee

📞

Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee

Medical clinic·📍 Sathon Open

5.0
65 Google reviews
Authenticity est. ~66%Last updated 12h ago

Photos via Google Maps

81
Trust Score
Excellent
Rating
50
Volume
22
Local Gd
6
Authority
3
Rating timeline
Quality trend
Stable
1+ year ago
5.00
23 reviews
3-12 months
5.00
25 reviews
Last 3 months
5.00
3 reviews
What reviewers mention most
Friendly staff×5Recommended×4Clean facility×3Genuine brand×1Affordable×1Professional×1No pain×1

Real review excerpts

warm and cozy cafe. it’s on the 2nd floor of the clinic closely to villa market. car parking available. friendly barista. i ordered iced chocolate. the taste and texture of chocolate are good. i ordered more sweet but it’s still less sweet though.

Wipasane Sriamontham·5

It’s really a specialty coffee, many coffee beans to choose and the taste is really good. The cafe is very cute and comfy ☺️

JINAPA DUANGDEE·5

I got Botox and fat injections from the doctor. The price was reasonable and the doctor was very gentle. There's a coffee shop upstairs with delicious coffee and a skilled barista. It's a truly complete package!

Sirinthorn Saisuwan·5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee located?
Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee is located at  74/10 Chan Rd, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok 10120, Thailand. Phone: +66 82 526 2224.
What treatments does Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee offer?
Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee specializes in Botox, Facial, Filler. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, recommend, clean_facility.
Is Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee highly rated?
Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee has a 5.0 star rating across 65 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 80.9/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
Who are the doctors at Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee?
Doctors mentioned in reviews of Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee include Tai.
Does Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee serve international patients?
Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee has 47 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
What Botox or filler brands does Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee use?
Brand information for Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee is not confirmed on this site. Ask the clinic directly — reputable clinics are transparent about their brands (Allergan, Dysport, Juvederm, Restylane, etc.) and will show you the sealed product before injection.

Explore more

⚖️
Side-by-side comparison
Please Me Clinic & Specialty Coffee vs Aura Bangkok clinic Siam
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
🦷
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Top dental implants & veneers →
Bangkok Best Clinic

More Botox clinics in Sathon

See all →
Address
 74/10 Chan Rd, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok 10120, Thailand
Phone
+66 82 526 2224
Website
line.me/R/ti/p/@938kpmvy
Our sister sites · Thai Facial Clinic Group