bkkclinics

The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์

📞

The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์

Skin care clinic Open

5.0
117 Google reviews
Last updated 12h ago

Photos via Google Maps

78
Trust Score
Excellent
Rating
50
Volume
25
Local Gd
2
Authority
1
Rating timeline
Quality trend
Stable
1+ year ago
No data
0 reviews
3-12 months
5.00
39 reviews
Last 3 months
5.00
12 reviews
What reviewers mention most
Friendly staff×13Clean facility×8Recommended×5Affordable×1No pain×1

Real review excerpts

The staff were very helpful and provided excellent service. The clinic was very clean. I've been a regular customer for many years. 💗 …

Nattida Klaotien·5

The staff are lovely and provide excellent service. They don't push any courses on you, and the doctor is gentle.

Worawan Jiam·5

The clinic is clean. I've been a regular customer of Dr. Oi and Dr. Jack for 8 years now and I wouldn't dare go to anyone else! They give excellent advice, both the staff and the doctors. They don't push sales; it's comfortable and not stressful. I feel at ease after treatment.

หมูน้อย หมวกแดง·5

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ located?
The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ is located at  Index Living Mall Chaiyapruk , 1st Floor Bang Phlap, Pak Kret District, Nonthaburi 11120, Thailand. Phone: +66 97 081 2817.
What treatments does The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ offer?
The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ specializes in Botox, Facial, HIFU. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, clean_facility, recommend.
Is The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ highly rated?
The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ has a 5.0 star rating across 117 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 77.6/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
Who are the doctors at The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์?
Doctors mentioned in reviews of The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ include Oi, Jack.
Does The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ serve international patients?
The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ has 49 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
What Botox or filler brands does The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ use?
Brand information for The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ is not confirmed on this site. Ask the clinic directly — reputable clinics are transparent about their brands (Allergan, Dysport, Juvederm, Restylane, etc.) and will show you the sealed product before injection.

Explore more

⚖️
Side-by-side comparison
The Clover Clinic อินเด็กซ์ลิฟวิ่งมอลล์ชัยพฤกษ์ vs Aura Bangkok clinic Siam
Trust Score · Reviews · Doctors · Languages
🦷
Also from Thai Facial Clinic Group
Top dental implants & veneers →
Bangkok Best Clinic

Similar clinics

Address
 Index Living Mall Chaiyapruk , 1st Floor Bang Phlap, Pak Kret District, Nonthaburi 11120, Thailand
Phone
+66 97 081 2817
Website
www.thecloverskinclinic.com
Our sister sites · Thai Facial Clinic Group