La Grace
La Grace
Skin care clinic·📍 Chatuchak Open
Photos via Google Maps
Sample pricing
via HDmall · 20 packages total- ฿825
- ฿1,940
- ฿2,183
- ฿2,378
- ฿2,378
- ฿2,425
Prices are package list prices from HDmall. Actual cost may vary based on consultation — confirm with the clinic before booking. Prices in THB.
Real review excerpts
Loved the environment here — private, comfortable, and very well-designed. The staff explain things clearly and never make you feel rushed or pushed into sales
Staff here are so gentle and kind. They have a service mind mindset and take a good care of me. I bought a bikini and armpit remover course it’s have a good result. 👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼 …
The clinic provides excellent service. The staff are attentive and professional. The doctor performs every laser treatment and provides complete information. The place is clean and very well maintained. I highly recommend it.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is La Grace located?
- La Grace is located at ห้อง PLZ.2 SHP012B/1 ชั้น 2, 94 Phahonyothin Rd, ประชาธิปัตย์ Thanyaburi District, Pathum Thani 12130, Thailand. Phone: +66 82 796 5259.
- What treatments does La Grace offer?
- La Grace specializes in Botox, Facial, Filler. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include clean_facility, recommend, friendly_staff.
- Is La Grace highly rated?
- La Grace has a 4.9 star rating across 181 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 80.2/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
- Does La Grace serve international patients?
- La Grace has 78 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report frequent positive experiences.
- What Botox or filler brands does La Grace use?
- Brand information for La Grace is not confirmed on this site. Ask the clinic directly — reputable clinics are transparent about their brands (Allergan, Dysport, Juvederm, Restylane, etc.) and will show you the sealed product before injection.