เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic
เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic
Skin care clinic Open
Photos via Google Maps
Real review excerpts
The clinic provides excellent service. All the staff are polite and speak respectfully. The service is great. The place is clean and tidy, and the clinic's decor is very nice. They use genuine medications and are very honest with their customers. And most importantly, all the staff are lovely! ❤️
I've tried Botox elsewhere and it didn't work very well, but after switching to this place, I know exactly what it's like. My face isn't too tight, and I can smile naturally. I saw results in just a few days.
My boyfriend recommended I get Botox here, saying it was great. After trying it, I understand why I keep coming back for repeat treatments. My face looks softer, less stiff, and not artificial. Now I'm starting to get interested in fillers as well.
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic located?
- เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic is located at โครงการทิวลิปสแควร์ 249/33 หมู่ 12 Krathum Baen District, Samut Sakhon 74130, Thailand. Phone: +66 64 785 0711.
- What treatments does เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic offer?
- เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic specializes in Botox, Facial, Filler. Based on review analysis, services most discussed include friendly_staff, genuine_brand, clean_facility.
- Is เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic highly rated?
- เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic has a 4.1 star rating across 33 Google reviews. Our independent trust score is 66.7/100, factoring in review volume, reviewer authority, and rating stability.
- Does เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic serve international patients?
- เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic has 31 English-language Google reviews vs 0 Thai-language reviews, suggesting international/expat patient familiarity. English speakers report occasional positive experiences.
- What Botox or filler brands does เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic use?
- Brand information for เลอลินน์ คลินิก Le’Lynn Clinic is not confirmed on this site. Ask the clinic directly — reputable clinics are transparent about their brands (Allergan, Dysport, Juvederm, Restylane, etc.) and will show you the sealed product before injection.